This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Pescatarian? MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO | Spoonful