Is Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Minced Pimento, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


