Is MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pureed Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate And Guar Gum

Check MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS | Spoonful