Is MANZANILLA STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MANZANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check MANZANILLA STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MANZANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? MANZANILLA STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MANZANILLA | Spoonful