Is Manzanita Sol Apple Flavored Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Manzanita Sol Apple Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manzanita Sol Apple Flavored Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manzanita Sol Apple Flavored Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


