Is MANZANITA SOL RED APPLE 12 FL OZ CAN SINGLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check MANZANITA SOL RED APPLE 12 FL OZ CAN SINGLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANZANITA SOL RED APPLE 12 FL OZ CAN SINGLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


