Is Manze Hot Chili Pepper Corn Sticks, Hot Chili Pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, LODIZED SALT, SESAME, LEAVENIN (SODIUM BICARBONATE CALCIUM SULFATE AND MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE)FD&C YELLOW NO. POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, ACID, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GUAJILLO CHILL PEPPER, LEMON JUIC D&C RED NO. 40 LIKE, POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, MODIFIED TAPLOCA STARCH, SODIUM DIACETATE, OPEN AND GARLIC PAPRIKA OLEORESIN AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING)).
Check Manze Hot Chili Pepper Corn Sticks, Hot Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manze Hot Chili Pepper Corn Sticks, Hot Chili Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


