Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maoam 8 Pack Bloxx Chewy Sweets 176G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring

Check Maoam 8 Pack Bloxx Chewy Sweets 176G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maoam 8 Pack Bloxx Chewy Sweets 176G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go