Is MAOAM Bloxx Strawberry Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar; glucose syrup; palm fat; humectant: sorbitol syrup; gelatine; acid: citric acid; flavouring.

Check MAOAM Bloxx Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking