Is MAOAM Bloxx Strawberry Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar; glucose syrup; palm fat; humectant: sorbitol syrup; gelatine; acid: citric acid; flavouring.
Check MAOAM Bloxx Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAOAM Bloxx Strawberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


