Is Maoam Giant Stripes 15G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Fruit Juice From Concentrate: Strawberry, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Radish, Sweet Potato, Carrot, Safflower, Blackcurrant, Hibiscus, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Maoam Giant Stripes 15G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maoam Giant Stripes 15G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


