Is MAOAM Happy Fruttis Bag 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelatine, Flavouring
Check MAOAM Happy Fruttis Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAOAM Happy Fruttis Bag 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAOAM Happy Fruttis Bag 140g is available at 3 retailers
TescoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


