Is MAOAM Pinballs Bag 160g £1 PM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelatine, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Lemon, Spirulina, Radish, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Apple, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Liquorice Extract, Anti-caking Agent: Talc, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Treacle, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check MAOAM Pinballs Bag 160g £1 PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAOAM Pinballs Bag 160g £1 PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAOAM Pinballs Bag 160g £1 PM is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


