Is Maoam selection Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, humectant: sorbitol syrup, acidity regulator: citric acid, gelatin, flavoring, fruit and vegetable concentrates: safflower, lemon, spirulina, radish, blackcurrant, carrot, apple; caramelized sugar syrup, licorice extract, anticaking agent: talc, coating agent: white and yellow beeswax, molasses, inverted sugar syrup.

Check Maoam selection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go