Is Maoam Stripes Football Fun Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar; Glucose Syrup; Palm Fat; Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup; Gelatine; Acid: Citric Acid; Flavouring.
Check Maoam Stripes Football Fun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maoam Stripes Football Fun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tyson® Fully Cooked Fun Nuggets with Whole Grain Breading, 29 oz. (Frozen)
CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY FUN SIZE BARS, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY
Smucker's Goober Peanut Butter and Grape Jelly Stripes, 18-Ounce
WHIPPED UP, FLUFFY CHOCOLATE-ON-CHOCOLATE FUN SIZE BARS, WHIPPED UP, FLUFFY CHOCOLATE-ON-CHOCOLATE
Laffy Taffy Chewy Candy - Fun Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


