Is Maola Butter Pecan Flavored Ice Cream, Butter Pecan Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECAN PIECES (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER. SALT), WHEY. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check Maola Butter Pecan Flavored Ice Cream, Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maola Butter Pecan Flavored Ice Cream, Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


