Is MAola Local Dairies Cultured Whole Butter Milk Vitamin D Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Cultured Milk, Vitamin D3

Check MAola Local Dairies Cultured Whole Butter Milk Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking