Is Maola Reduced Fat Ice Cream Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COM SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VIT. A PALMITATE.
Check Maola Reduced Fat Ice Cream Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maola Reduced Fat Ice Cream Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


