Is Maola Strawberry Old Fashioned Ice Cream, Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM. STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], RED 40), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], RED 40), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40.

Check Maola Strawberry Old Fashioned Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go