Is Maom Pinballs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, palm fat, humectant (sorbitol syrup), acid (citric acid), gelatine, fruit and plant concentrates (safflower, radish, carrot, apple, lemon, spirulina, blackcurrant), flavouring, caramelised sugar syrup, liquorice extract, anti-caking agent (talc) glazing agent (beeswax) treacle, invert sugar syrup.
Check Maom Pinballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maom Pinballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


