Is MAPLE 100% PURE SYRUP, MAPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENT: PURE MAPLE SYRUP

Check MAPLE 100% PURE SYRUP, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingMeal Prep