Is Maple Almond Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Maple Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Contains Almonds, Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy
Check Maple Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


