Is MAPLE APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE, MAPLE APPLE CIDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PARSLEY, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check MAPLE APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE, MAPLE APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading