Is MAPLE BACON FLAVOR PEANUT BUTTER, MAPLE BACON Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (AS DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER AND NATURAL PEANUT OILS), PURE WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GRAIN SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR, NATURAL COLORS AND FLAVORS, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C).
Check MAPLE BACON FLAVOR PEANUT BUTTER, MAPLE BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BACON FLAVOR PEANUT BUTTER, MAPLE BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


