Is MAPLE BACON FLAVOR PEANUT BUTTER, MAPLE BACON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (AS DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER AND NATURAL PEANUT OILS), PURE WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GRAIN SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR, NATURAL COLORS AND FLAVORS, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C).
Check MAPLE BACON FLAVOR PEANUT BUTTER, MAPLE BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BACON FLAVOR PEANUT BUTTER, MAPLE BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


