Is Maple Bacon Flavour Crunch Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Corn snack with maple bacon flavour seasoning

Description
Corn snack with maple bacon flavour seasoning
Ingredients
Wholegrain corn 82%, sunflower oil, sugar, natural flavouring, rice flour, salt, chilean salt, onion, maple syrup powder, black pepper, smoked salt, colour (paprika extract).
Check Maple Bacon Flavour Crunch Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Bacon Flavour Crunch Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


