Is Maple Bacon Flavour Crunch Corn Oat Free?

Description
Corn snack with maple bacon flavour seasoning

Description
Corn snack with maple bacon flavour seasoning
Ingredients
Wholegrain corn 82%, sunflower oil, sugar, natural flavouring, rice flour, salt, chilean salt, onion, maple syrup powder, black pepper, smoked salt, colour (paprika extract).
Check Maple Bacon Flavour Crunch Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Bacon Flavour Crunch Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

