Is Maple Bacon Pork Skins - Chicharrones, Maple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pure Maple Sugar, Spices, Bacon Fat

Check Maple Bacon Pork Skins - Chicharrones, Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go