Is Maple Bacon Pork Stick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paste, organic dextrose from tapioca, organic tapioca fiber, celery juice powder, organic maple flavor, organic black pepper, lactic acid starter culture, dye-free beef collagen casing

Check Maple Bacon Pork Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking