Is Maple Bacon Salad Topper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, maple pecans, pecans, sugar, sunflower oil, maple syrup, salt, bacon flavor, smoke flavor, citric acid, natural flavor, sunflower oil, pumpkin seeds
Check Maple Bacon Salad Topper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Bacon Salad Topper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Dried
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


