Is MAPLE BAKED BEANS WITH MAPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES & SPICES, MAPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pea Beans (Water, Pea Beans), Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Maple Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color

Check MAPLE BAKED BEANS WITH MAPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES & SPICES, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE BAKED BEANS WITH MAPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES & SPICES, MAPLE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking