Is MAPLE BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, MOLASSES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check MAPLE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping


