Is MAPLE BBQ PORK JERKY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, GRANULATED ONION, NATURAL HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE, CHIPOTLE CHILI POWDER.

Check MAPLE BBQ PORK JERKY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE BBQ PORK JERKY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go