Is MAPLE BLUES WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY & MAINE MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE BLUES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, GRADE A MAPLE SYRUP, PURE CANE SUGAR.

Check MAPLE BLUES WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY & MAINE MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE BLUES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking
Lactose Free? MAPLE BLUES WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY & MAINE MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE BLUES | Spoonful