Is MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI STALK, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROT, UNCURED BACON & GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS CHOPPED SALAD KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- natural flavor
- natural smoke flavor
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maple Bourbon Vinaigrette (Soybean Oil, Maple Syrup, Water, Cider Vinegar, Salted Bourbon Whiskey (Bourbon, Salt), Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybean, Salt), Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic (Acacia Gum), Natural Flavor), Romaine Lettuce, Broccoli Stalk, Red Cabbage, Savoy Cabbage, Green Onion, Carrot, Uncured Bacon - No Nitrites Or Nitrates Added Except Those Naturally Found In Sea Salt And Cultured Celery Juice (Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Celery Juice), Honey Almonds (Diced Almonds, Sugar, Honey, Sea Salt)
Check MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI STALK, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROT, UNCURED BACON & GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS CHOPPED SALAD KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI STALK, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROT, UNCURED BACON & GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS CHOPPED SALAD KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, MINI BAGEL TOASTS, CARROT, GREEN ONION, BAGEL SEASONING EVERYTHING CHOPPED KIT
SOUTHWEST GREEN CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROT, GREEN ONION AND CILANTRO CHOPPED SALAD KIT, SOUTHWEST
BACON CAESAR ROMAINE LETTUCE, BUTTER-FLAVORED GARLIC CROUTONS, UNCURED BACON, SHREDDED PARMESAN CHEESE AND CAESAR DRESSING SALAD KIT, BACON CAESAR
Where to buy
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI STALK, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROT, UNCURED BACON & GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS CHOPPED SALAD KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


