Is MAPLE BOURBON BRUSSELS SPROUTS & KALE BRUSSELS SPROUTS AND KALE WITH MAPLE BOURBON SAUCE BOWL, MAPLE BOURBON BRUSSELS SPROUTS & KALE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, KALE. MAPLE BOURBON SAUCE: PURE MAPLE SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, SALTED BOURBON, BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER), SEA SALT, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, CINNAMON, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALTI, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT), BLACK PEPPER, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA.

Check MAPLE BOURBON BRUSSELS SPROUTS & KALE BRUSSELS SPROUTS AND KALE WITH MAPLE BOURBON SAUCE BOWL, MAPLE BOURBON BRUSSELS SPROUTS & KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bowl

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go