Is MAPLE BOURBON PECANS GOURMET NUTS, MAPLE BOURBON Soy Free?

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT).
Check MAPLE BOURBON PECANS GOURMET NUTS, MAPLE BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BOURBON PECANS GOURMET NUTS, MAPLE BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Snack · Whole


