Is Maple breakfast links Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Dextrose, Waffle Syrup Solids, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Red Pepper

Check Maple breakfast links against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Maple breakfast links | Spoonful