Is Maple Brook Farm Block Feta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Vegetable Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Maple Brook Farm Block Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Brook Farm Block Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


