No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH FLAVORED MULTI-GRAIN BLEND WITH QUINOA HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Blend (Whole Grain Oats, Whole Grain Barley, Whole Grain Wheat, Whole Grain Quinoa), Dried Cane Syrup, Almonds, Soy Protein Isolate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dried Molasses, Oat Fiber, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Maple Syrup, Bht For Freshness, Vitamins And Minerals: Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Ferric Orthophosphate, Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Niacinamide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin)

Check MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH FLAVORED MULTI-GRAIN BLEND WITH QUINOA HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH FLAVORED MULTI-GRAIN BLEND WITH QUINOA HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH FLAVORED MULTI-GRAIN BLEND WITH QUINOA HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR CRUNCH | Spoonful