Is MAPLE BROWN SUGAR DRIZZLED WITH SWEET MAPLE FROSTING KETTLE CORN, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT), POPCORN, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR SEASONING (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING MAPLE, SALT, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (PREVENT CAKING), NATURAL COLOR (COLORED WITH ANNATTO, VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA BLUE EXTRACT, RED RADISH), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MAPLE BROWN SUGAR DRIZZLED WITH SWEET MAPLE FROSTING KETTLE CORN, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BROWN SUGAR DRIZZLED WITH SWEET MAPLE FROSTING KETTLE CORN, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


