Is MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go