Is Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Guam, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid. May Contain Wheat, Milk, Soy, Almond, Walnut.

Check Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep