Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal, Fully Cooked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Steel Cut Oats, Maple Sugar Powder, Brown Sugar, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt

Check Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal, Fully Cooked is available at 4 retailers

WegmansLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Grain · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal, Fully Cooked | Spoonful