Is MAPLE BROWN SUGAR TURKEY BITES, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GROUND SAGE, MAPLE NATURAL FLAVOR(MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MAPLE SYRUP), GROUND GINGER.

Check MAPLE BROWN SUGAR TURKEY BITES, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSalad