Is Maple & Brown Suger Protein Instant Oatmeal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain oats, sugar, whey protein isolate, brown sugar, salt, natural flavor, molasses, soy lecithin

Check Maple & Brown Suger Protein Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Maple & Brown Suger Protein Instant Oatmeal | Spoonful