Is MAPLE BUTTER COOKIE BITES, MAPLE BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENGLISH WALNUT MEAL, BUTTER, MONKSWEET SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT), ALMOND FLOUR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, EGG WHITE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, VITAMIN E.
Check MAPLE BUTTER COOKIE BITES, MAPLE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BUTTER COOKIE BITES, MAPLE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


