Is Maple Butter Protein Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic oats, organic maple syrup, organic sunflower butter, organic fava bean protein, organic coconut oil, organic vanilla extract, sea salt
Check Maple Butter Protein Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Butter Protein Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


