Is MAPLE CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, MAPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Cashews, Organic Maple Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Orangutan Friendly Palm Oil

Check MAPLE CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, MAPLE is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping