Is Mrs Rogers Bbq Rub Sweet & Smoky Maple Chipotle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Sugar (30%), Herbs & Spices (Chipotle (6%), Smoked Paprika, Pepper , Garlic, Onion, Cumin, Allspice, Thyme, Oregano), Himalayan Pink Salt, Raw Sugar, Rice Flour, Anticaking Agent (551)

Check Mrs Rogers Bbq Rub Sweet & Smoky Maple Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking